Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat Of Asphalting At E7 Lala Lajpat Colony Vivek Apartment Road Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat Of Asphalting At E7 Lala Lajpat Colony Vivek Apartment Road Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_326703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020217261 |
| Tender Fee | 5301 |
| EMD | 19126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RENEWAL COAT OF ASPHALTING AT E7 LALA LAJPAT COLON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383476 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of gate near icici bank shubhi kirana store vivek apartment ward 48 zone 06
Installation of gate near icici bank shubhi kirana store vivek apartment ward 48 zone 06
Read moreRepairing of pathway work and boundry wall infront of e7 811 ward 48 zone 06
Repairing of pathway work and boundry wall infront of e7 811 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreRenewal coat of road from heewan to latiefabad package no jk03_ 48
Renewal coat of road from heewan to latiefabad package no jk03_ 48
Read moreInstallation of ms steel gate and cc work at lala lajpatrai colony ward 48 zone 06
Installation of ms steel gate and cc work at lala lajpatrai colony ward 48 zone 06
Read moreAsphalting of road from e-8/18 to e8/31 bharat nagar ward 48 zone 06
Asphalting of road from e-8/18 to e8/31 bharat nagar ward 48 zone 06
Read moreCement concrete renewal coat shahpura c sector cm.57 to c 504 ward 51 zone 06
Cement concrete renewal coat shahpura c sector cm.57 to c 504 ward 51 zone 06
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from shivnagar to sarawan, package no. jk04-06, block thakrie, district kishtwar
Kindly refer to boq
Read moreRenewal work of aging road at shankar garden, subhash colony, ashok vihar, lala lajpat rai colony, punjabi bagh, shankaracharya nagar , pushpa nagar , nehru colony, kamu ka bagh , chandbad, hinotiya , ektapuri, semara, rajendra nagar , durga
Renewal work of aging road at shankar garden, subhash colony, ashok vihar, lala lajpat rai colony, punjabi bagh, shankaracharya nagar , pushpa nagar , nehru colony, kamu ka bagh , chandbad, hinotiya , ektapuri, semara, rajendra nagar , durga
Read moreWard no. 14/05/06 me puranee nagar palika pragan se shree arvind khandelwal ke makan sameep tak c.c. renewal coat nirman karya
Ward no. 14/05/06 me puranee nagar &#x0d palika pragan se shree arvind &#x0d khandelwal ke makan sameep tak &#x0d c.c. renewal coat nirman karya
Read moreStrengthening of link road (from lsr college to brt t-junction), r block road, guru harkishan public school road, kali mandir road, cr park market no. 2 to deshbandhu apartment road, lala lajpat rai marg to raja dheer sen marg (block e and f),......
Strengthening of link road (from lsr college to brt t-junction), r block road, guru harkishan public school road, kali mandir road, cr park market no. 2 to deshbandhu apartment road, lala lajpat rai marg to raja dheer sen marg(block e and f),........
Read moreof your Industry type