Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat Of Road From Heewan To Latiefabad Package No Jk03 48
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat Of Road From Heewan To Latiefabad Package No Jk03 48
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSRRD_134728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/PMGSY/Bla/e-tenderng of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 35020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210920 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from chitradurga (nh-48) to hunsekatte (sh-224) via papenahalli- rayanahalli- chikkappanahalli- madanayakanahalli ch 0.00 to 19.00, 19.24 to 25.15 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of road from chitradurga (nh-48) to hunsekatte (sh-224) via papenahalli- rayanahalli- chikkappanahalli- madanayakanahalli ch 0.00 to 19.00, 19.24 to 25.15 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreof your Industry type