Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Jabbar Sardar Towards The House Of Bastafa Sekh Beniabow Acty 89381293
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Jabbar Sardar Towards The House Of Bastafa Sekh Beniabow Acty 89381293
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_778624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
276/KP-II/E-TENDER-06/15THFC UNTIED 1st 24-25/2024 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BENIABOW KP-II/IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724492 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the house of jabbar sardar towards the house of bastafa sekh beniabow acty 89381293
Construction of concrete road from the house of jabbar sardar towards the house of bastafa sekh beniabow acty 89381293
Read moreConstruction of bituminus road from kushberia masjid towards beniabow masjid acty 67023645
Construction of bituminus road from kushberia masjid towards beniabow masjid acty 67023645
Read moreCon cc rd from the house of tarak sardar to the house of dibakar halder acty 67024149
Con cc rd from the house of tarak sardar to the house of dibakar halder acty 67024149
Read moreRepairing of road from imtiaz sardar house to sahalam sardar house booth 262 beniabow p 8 apas011472620008
Repairing of road from imtiaz sardar house to sahalam sardar house booth 262 beniabow p 8 apas011472620008
Read moreCfcg con cc rd from the house of tarak sardar to the house of dibakar halder acty 67024149
Cfcg con cc rd from the house of tarak sardar to the house of dibakar halder acty 67024149
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sunil sardar house towards saiful sekh house at sansad no vi
Construction of concrete road from sunil sardar house towards saiful sekh house at sansad no vi
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from troilonga sardar house towards anup sardar house and from amit sardar garage towards parimal sardar house 70
Upgradation of cc road from troilonga sardar house towards anup sardar house and from amit sardar garage towards parimal sardar house 70
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards ehan nabi sekh house at simla sardar sekh para under mertala g.p. activity id 127715353
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards ehan nabi sekh house at simla sardar sekh para under mertala g.p.activity id 127715353
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of pocho sardar towards the house of amirul
Construction of road from the house of pocho sardar towards the house of amirul
Read moreof your Industry type