Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pa Power Podium,Board Double Side,Board Glow Sign,Digital Board,Board Double Side 6x6,Flex Board Wi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3831553
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 16, 2023 16:58
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LUXMI ENTERPRISE - 18-08-2023 12:34:10 N/A Qualified
2 PA AND ASSOCIATES - 25-08-2023 19:06:02 N/A Qualified
3 S.S ENTERPRISES - 18-08-2023 11:58:39 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.S ENTERPRISES Item Categories : PA Power Podium,Board Double side,Board Glow Sign,Digital Board,Board Double side 6x6,flex board wi 99870.00 L1
2 PA AND ASSOCIATES Item Categories : PA Power Podium,Board Double side,Board Glow Sign,Digital Board,Board Double side 6x6,flex board wi 105100.00 L2
3 LUXMI ENTERPRISE Item Categories : PA Power Podium,Board Double side,Board Glow Sign,Digital Board,Board Double side 6x6,flex board wi 124280.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise