Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Board,Glow Sign Flex Board 8 By 11,Glow Sign Flex Board 2 By 3,Glow Sign Flex Board 3 By 5,Acry
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4597801 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA PROVISION STORE | - | 28-02-2024 16:04:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | santosh enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 12:09:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | shree bala ji enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 14:59:18 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | santosh enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : ACP Board,Glow sign flex board 8 by 11,Glow Sign flex board 2 by 3,Glow Sign flex board 3 by 5,Acry | 107650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | shree bala ji enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : ACP Board,Glow sign flex board 8 by 11,Glow Sign flex board 2 by 3,Glow Sign flex board 3 by 5,Acry | 117000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GUPTA PROVISION STORE (MII) | Item Categories : ACP Board,Glow sign flex board 8 by 11,Glow Sign flex board 2 by 3,Glow Sign flex board 3 by 5,Acry | 127200.00 | L3 |