Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glow Sign Board Size 13x3 Double Side Mandir,Flex Board Size 6x3 Mandir,Glow Sign Board Size 10x3 R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4293155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 14-12-2023 17:58:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 11:03:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 15-12-2023 11:25:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SIGNAGES SOLUTIONS | - | 07-12-2023 16:59:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glow Sign Board size 13x3 double side Mandir,Flex Board size 6x3 Mandir,Glow Sign Board size 10x3 R | 70330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Glow Sign Board size 13x3 double side Mandir,Flex Board size 6x3 Mandir,Glow Sign Board size 10x3 R | 81830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDR SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glow Sign Board size 13x3 double side Mandir,Flex Board size 6x3 Mandir,Glow Sign Board size 10x3 R | 97810.00 | L3 |