Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Xerox Paper,Box File Hq,Coloured Marker Camlin,C Rulled Register 3 Q,Aluminium Foil Big,Kangaroo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5407138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AMBIKA STATIONERY & XEROXRK ENTERPRISESRK ENTERPRISESRK ENTERPRISESCARBON STATIO...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2024 13:44:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMBIKA STATIONERY & XEROX | - | 07-10-2024 15:38:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BDS CORPORATION | - | 08-10-2024 17:51:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | BHANUMATI GRAPHICS | - | 08-10-2024 21:51:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | CARBON STATIONERY AND XEROX | - | 17-09-2024 16:16:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | CREST ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 17:39:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 08-10-2024 18:51:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 19-09-2024 16:21:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MK Enterprises | - | 04-10-2024 16:56:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 18:42:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | RTS ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 20:15:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 Xerox Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4480.000 |
| Box File HQ | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 325.000 |
| Coloured marker Camlin | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 160.000 |
| C Rulled Register 3Q | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Aluminium Foil Big | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| Kangaroo Stapler Pin 10No | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 50.000 |
| Coloured ball pen flair or pentonic | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 240.000 |
| Office Folder | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Note Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 200.000 |
| Sticky notes | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 228.000 |
| whitner correction | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 255.000 |
| Highligher | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 140.000 |
| Plastic Transprent Folder | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 90.000 |
| Steel Scale 1 feet | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 270.000 |
A4 xerox paper,box file hq,coloured marker camlin,c rulled register 3q,aluminium foil big,kangaroo
Read more
A4 xerox paper,box file hq,coloured marker camlin,c rulled register 3q,aluminium foil big,kangaroo
Read more
A4 xerox paper,box file hq,faber castell marker multimark,c rulled register 3q,aluminium foil big,k
Read more
Coloured ball pen flair or pentonic,coloured marker camlin,rajal file cardboard rectangular blue bo
Read more
Cello tape big,t-pin box,u-pin box,highligher,camlin marker pen small blue,camlin marker pen small
Read more
A4 size paper,fc size paper,toner cartridge 78 a,xerox toner npg 59,6q ledger rulled register,3q le
Read more
A4 paper for computer,xerox paper a3,big size stapler,big size stapler pin,kangaroo heavy duty stap
Read more
A4 paper for computer,xerox paper a3,big size stapler,big size stapler pin,kangaroo heavy duty stap
Read more
of your Industry type