Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper,Fc Size Paper,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Xerox Toner Npg 59,6 Q Ledger Rulled Register,3 Q Le
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/235729 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANVI'T INTERIOR & ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,FC Size Paper,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Xerox toner NPG 59,6Q Ledger Rulled Register,3Q Le | 77443.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Essar Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,FC Size Paper,Toner Cartridge 78 A,Xerox toner NPG 59,6Q Ledger Rulled Register,3Q Le | 77560.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
A4 xerox paper,box file hq,coloured marker camlin,c rulled register 3q,aluminium foil big,kangaroo
Read more
A4 xerox paper,box file hq,coloured marker camlin,c rulled register 3q,aluminium foil big,kangaroo
Read more
A4 xerox paper,box file hq,coloured marker camlin,c rulled register 3q,aluminium foil big,kangaroo
Read more
A4 xerox paper,box file hq,faber castell marker multimark,c rulled register 3q,aluminium foil big,k
Read more
Xerox paper a4 size 80 gsm,registers 400 pgaes rulled,xerox paper a3 size 75 gsm,box files a4 size,
Read more
Xerox paper a4 size 80 gsm,registers 400 pgaes rulled,xerox paper a3 size 75 gsm,box files a4 size,
Read more
Xerox paper a4 size,xerox paper legal size,paper a3 size,toner cartridge for canon ir 2525,toner ca
Read more
Xerox paper a4 size 75 gsm,xerox paper fs size 75 gsm,cartridge for xerox machine tp2 2 npg 51 cano
Read more
of your Industry type