Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coloured Ball Pen Flair Or Pentonic,Coloured Marker Camlin,Rajal File Cardboard Rectangular Blue Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5224683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISESM/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISESADITI ENTERPRISESM/S MAKMONI ENTER...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 17:49:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CREST ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2024 12:52:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ESSKAY ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 17:52:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-07-2024 19:09:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2024 17:23:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coloured ball pen flair or pentonic | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 20.000 |
| Coloured marker Camlin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20.000 |
| Rajal File Cardboard Rectangular Blue Box File | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 540.000 |
| Normal file Rajoy | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 480.000 |
| Long register 200pg | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 582.000 |
| Printing Paper JK copier | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| Spiral notebook personal type sundaram | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 720.000 |
| Highlighter faber castle | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22.000 |
| sticky notes Povit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20.000 |
| Folders with Institute Name | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 600.000 |
| Transparent sheet | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 144.000 |
| Stapler with EXTRA PIN KANGAROO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100.000 |
| Colored File Separators 50 sheets | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 220.000 |
| Cello Tape Medium size | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 40.000 |
| Cello tap dispenser kangaroo or Omega | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 90.000 |
| Paper Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 60.000 |
| Glue Kores | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 50.000 |
| Paper Hole punch heavy duty Kangaroo | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 200.000 |
| Binder clip | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25.000 |
| U pins Pollen | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35.000 |
Cardboard rectangular blue box file,plastic display file foolscap,pencil hb,camlin black marker,fil
Read more
Highlighter faber castle- multicolor pack of 4,coloured ball pen flair or pentonic,pin magnetic cus
Read more
Highlighter faber castle- multicolor pack of 4,coloured ball pen flair or pentonic,pin magnetic cus
Read more
Blue pen pentonic,blackl penpentonic,red pen pentonic,cd marker,paper a4,whitener,red tape,blue tap
Read more
Blue pen pentonic,blackl penpentonic,red pen pentonic,cd marker,paper a4,whitener,red tape,blue tap
Read more
Cello tape big,t-pin box,u-pin box,highligher,camlin marker pen small blue,camlin marker pen small
Read more
Hw5610081009 permanent marker ink (prussian blue / blue) camlin (7138018) , luxor (993) or equivale
Read more
Hw5610081009 permanent marker ink (prussian blue / blue) camlin (7138018) , luxor (993) or equivale
Read more
of your Industry type