Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cello Tape Big,T Pin Box,U Pin Box,Highligher,Camlin Marker Pen Small Blue,Camlin Marker Pen Small
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5062930 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CREST ENTERPRISESCREST ENTERPRISESCREST ENTERPRISESearth enterprisesearth enterp...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAROHI MULTITRADING AND SERVICES | - | 09-07-2024 18:56:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BLUE SQUARE | - | 09-07-2024 12:41:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CARBON STATIONERY AND XEROX | - | 27-06-2024 20:03:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | CREST ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2024 17:35:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | DHRUVA TRADARS | - | 30-06-2024 15:46:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | earth enterprises | - | 07-07-2024 13:42:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | ESSKAY ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2024 19:04:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-06-2024 18:08:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 10-07-2024 09:55:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 03-07-2024 11:30:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHRIRAM BOOKS EMPOURIUM | - | 29-06-2024 19:30:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | YESESWINI AUTOMATION | - | 09-07-2024 17:41:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cello Tape Big | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| T-pin box | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 260.000 |
| U-pin box | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 280.000 |
| Highligher | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 460.800 |
| CAMLIN MARKER PEN SMALL BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 1320.000 |
| CAMLIN MARKER PEN SMALL BLACK | NA | BOQ Item | 140 | ₹ 1232.000 |
| CAMLIN MARKER PEN SMALL RED | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 1056.000 |
| Calculator- Electronics of 12 digit | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 3456.000 |
| Long register 200pg | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 276.000 |
| SMALL BOOK 200 PAGES | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 420.000 |
Paper pin up pin,white board marker blue,board marker black,cello tape dispensar big,gel pen,scisso
Read more
Paper pin up pin,white board marker blue,board marker black,cello tape dispensar big,gel pen,scisso
Read more
Red pen,blue pen,black pen,small permanent marker set,permanent marker big,permanent marker big,per
Read more
Staler big size,stabler pin big size and small size,marker pen,pencil,tag big size,pilot pen blue v
Read more
Blue pen,black pen,red pen,pencil,small stapler pin,steel scale,blue marker,black marker,red marker
Read more
Pencil hb,eraser,stapler pin small,stapler pin big,cello tape 1 inch,glue stick,cd marker pens blue
Read more
Pencil hb,eraser,stapler pin small,stapler pin big,cello tape 1 inch,glue stick,cd marker pens blue
Read more
Sketch pen black,highlighter,tag small,tag big,ledger tag blue,cello tape blue,cello tape red,cello
Read more
of your Industry type