Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cello Blue Pen,Cello Pen Black,Cello Pen Red,Sketch Pen 12 Colours Camlin,Sticky Pad 3 Inch,Jk Copi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOKA ENGINEERS | - | 07-01-2024 17:47:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GM ENGINEERING SERRVICES | - | 11-01-2024 12:20:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 16-01-2024 12:47:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION | - | 09-01-2024 13:54:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S ANIL SALES CORPORATION | - | 14-01-2024 19:55:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | REKHA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 17:59:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOKA ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cello Blue Pen,Cello Pen Black,Cello pen Red,Sketch pen 12 colours camlin,Sticky pad 3 inch,Jk Copi | 98560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cello Blue Pen,Cello Pen Black,Cello pen Red,Sketch pen 12 colours camlin,Sticky pad 3 inch,Jk Copi | 101400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GM ENGINEERING SERRVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cello Blue Pen,Cello Pen Black,Cello pen Red,Sketch pen 12 colours camlin,Sticky pad 3 inch,Jk Copi | 104400.00 | L3 |