Tender Details

About Tender

🛣️ Bid Invitation: User Fee Collection Agency 🏫💳 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Bhavdeen Fee Plaza On The Hisar Dabwali Section, Haryana. 📍 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Bids Through The E Tendering Process Outlined By Nhai. The Engagement Will Be Based On Competitive Bidding, With A Focus On Efficiency, Reliability, And Adherence To The Terms And Conditions Specified In The Tender Document. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Bhavdeen Fee Plaza, Hisar Dabwali Section, Haryana, E Tender, Public Sector Undertaking, Bidding, Highway Authority
Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Bhavdeen Fee Plaza At Km 241.920 Of Hisar Dabwali Section In The State Of Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Bhavdeen Fee Plaza At Km 241.920 Of Hisar Dabwali Section In The State Of Haryana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_185566_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Bhavdeen FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210812

Start Date March 27, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/04/2024

Expired 876 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.