Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Bhavdeen Fee Plaza At Km 241.920 Of Hisar Dabwali Section From Km 227.00 To Km 314.660 On Nh 9 In Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Bhavdeen Fee Plaza At Km 241.920 Of Hisar Dabwali Section From Km 227.00 To Km 314.660 On Nh 9 In Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_234300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /25-26/CB/Bhavdeen FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=265429 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavdeen fp at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section from km 227.00 to km 314.660 on nh-9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavdeen fp at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section from km 227.00 to km 314.660 on nh-9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on bhavdeen fee plaza at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on bhavdeen fee plaza at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bhavdeen fee plaza at km 241.920 (existing chainage at km 240.00) of hisar-dabwali section on nh-9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bhavdeen fee plaza at km 241.920 (existing chainage at km 240.00) of hisar-dabwali section on nh-9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender landhari fee plaza at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender landhari fee plaza at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender landhari fee plaza at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender landhari fee plaza at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender khuian malkhana fee plaza at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender khuian malkhana fee plaza at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type