Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Restoration Work Of Lodhi Road, Brt Road, Zakir Hussain Marg Via Brt Road, Neela Gumbad To Lodhi Flyover, B.P Marg To 4th Avenue Road And Other Various Road By Ndmc, Bses, Djb Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2026 27
Description
Road Restoration Work Of Lodhi Road, Brt Road, Zakir Hussain Marg Via Brt Road, Neela Gumbad To Lodhi Flyover, B.P Marg To 4th Avenue Road And Other Various Road By Ndmc, Bses, Djb Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2026 27
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_289864_1
Reference
Number
04/EE/PWD/SER-1/2026-27
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.83 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Engineer, SER-14
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384880

Start Date April 14, 2026 00:10
End Date
Expired 20/04/2026

Expired 139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.