Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration Work At Sunehari Nalla, Brt Road, Hospital Road Red Light, Mathura Road, Dda Link Road And Other Various Roads Cut By Bses Rajdhani, Djb, Igl, Delhi Police Cctv Team Etc. Under Division Ser 1, Sub Division Ser 14, New Delhi
|
| Description |
Road Restoration Work At Sunehari Nalla, Brt Road, Hospital Road Red Light, Mathura Road, Dda Link Road And Other Various Roads Cut By Bses Rajdhani, Djb, Igl, Delhi Police Cctv Team Etc. Under Division Ser 1, Sub Division Ser 14, New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_273156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=359041 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreRestoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Restoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Read moreRoad restoration work of lodhi road, brt road, zakir hussain marg via brt road, neela gumbad to lodhi flyover, b.p marg to 4th-avenue road and other various road by ndmc, bses, djb under sub-division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2026-27
Road restoration work of lodhi road, brt road, zakir hussain marg via brt road, neela gumbad to lodhi flyover, b.p marg to 4th-avenue road and other various road by ndmc, bses, djb under sub-division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Read moreRoad restoration work of brt road cut by djb under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-1
Road restoration work of brt road cut by djb under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-1
Read moreof your Industry type