Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 28104 82 C00,Lv7 Maruti 09824 M00017,Lv7 Maruti 33705 M80 C30,Lv7 Maruti 17670 M83030,Lv7 Maruti 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4227881 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advik Work Solutions | - | 23-11-2023 13:19:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJU SUPPLY SYNDICATE | - | 22-11-2023 12:21:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 13:46:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJU SUPPLY SYNDICATE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7MARUTI 28104-82C00,LV7MARUTI 09824M00017,LV7MARUTI 33705M80C30,LV7MARUTI 17670M83030,LV7MARUTI 4 | 445101.67 | L1 |
| 2 | Advik Work Solutions (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7MARUTI 28104-82C00,LV7MARUTI 09824M00017,LV7MARUTI 33705M80C30,LV7MARUTI 17670M83030,LV7MARUTI 4 | 446693.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7MARUTI 28104-82C00,LV7MARUTI 09824M00017,LV7MARUTI 33705M80C30,LV7MARUTI 17670M83030,LV7MARUTI 4 | 456130.00 | L3 |