Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Mg 29972 80050,Lv7 Mg 2530 014015 Mfr No 48900 M70 A21,Lv7 Mg 28104 82 C00,Lv7 Mg 99000 M24120 330
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4092353
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 22:28
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 17 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.K ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 13:29:16 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 AASTHA ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 21:55:30 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 ARYA CORPORATION - 27-10-2023 08:18:03 MSE MII MSE Qualified
4 SRI BALAJI INCORPORATION - 26-10-2023 17:26:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise