Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 28104 82 C00 Boot Gear Shift Lever,Lv7 Maruti 84611 M80151 Weather Strip Wind Shield,Lv7 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5474354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE | - | 22-10-2024 16:24:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G.S. Enterprises | - | 22-10-2024 17:38:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M S ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2024 18:20:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |