Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlock Cc Block 80 Mm Road Construction Work From Kamdos House Towards Meghwal Locality Village Bhimsar
|
| Description |
Interlock Cc Block 80 Mm Road Construction Work From Kamdos House Towards Meghwal Locality Village Bhimsar Gpbhi/Et/T.181/2024 25/173 178 Date 14.11.2024
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_431287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPBHI/ET/T.181/2024-25/173-178 DATE 14.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP BHIMSAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775358 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from sansio locality towards kamdo house village bhimsar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from sansio locality towards kamdo house village bhimsar gpbhi/et/t.181/2024-25/167-172 date 14.11.2024
Read moreInterlock cc block 80 mm road construction work towards the house of lichhmanram meghwal of nathuram meghwal village malsisar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work towards the house of lichhmanram meghwal of nathuram meghwal village malsisar gpmalasisar/et/2024-25/71-76 date 20-12-2024
Read moreInterlock cc block 80 mm road construction work towards the house of nathuram meghwal of lichhmanram meghwal in village malsisar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work towards the house of nathuram meghwal of lichhmanram meghwal in village malsisar gpmalsisar/et/2024-25/65-70 date 13-12-2024
Read moreInterlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from aam guwad masjid towards bhimsar road village norangsar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from aam guwad masjid towards bhimsar road village norangsar
Read moreInterlock khanraja construction work from asharam meghwal house towards lunas road towards kailash
Interlock khanraja construction work from asharam meghwal house towards lunas road towards kailash
Read moreCc road from khatiyon house towards kumavat locality bajyawas
Cc road from khatiyon house towards kumavat locality bajyawas
Read moreInterlock road construction work from tarachand dhanak house to mahavir meghwal house, amarpura village.
Interlock road construction work from tarachand dhanak house to mahavir meghwal house, amarpura village.
Read moreCc block construction work from pannaram meghwal house towards mukesh house dadhwadi
Cc block construction work from pannaram meghwal house towards mukesh house dadhwadi
Read more-interlock cc block 80 mm road conatruction work
1-interlock cc block 80 mm road conatruction work bajarang das house to aam guwar ki or in gram mundra g p mundra.ps sujangarh distt churu for 2024-25 . bsr 2024-25. e-c. rs.15,00,000
Read moreConstruction work of cc/interlocking road from ranglal meghwal house towards govt. primary school in village mehrampura.
Construction work of cc/interlocking road from ranglal meghwal house towards govt. primary school in village mehrampura.
Read moreof your Industry type