Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlock Cc Block 80 Mm Road Construction Work Towards The House Of Nathuram Meghwal Of Lichhmanram Meghwal In Village Malsisar
|
| Description |
Interlock Cc Block 80 Mm Road Construction Work Towards The House Of Nathuram Meghwal Of Lichhmanram Meghwal In Village Malsisar Gpmalsisar/Et/2024 25/65 70 Date 13 12 2024
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_437839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPMALSISAR/ET/2024-25/65-70 DATE 13-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP MALASISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=786930 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work towards the house of lichhmanram meghwal of nathuram meghwal village malsisar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work towards the house of lichhmanram meghwal of nathuram meghwal village malsisar gpmalasisar/et/2024-25/71-76 date 20-12-2024
Read moreInterlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from kamdos house towards meghwal locality village bhimsar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from kamdos house towards meghwal locality village bhimsar gpbhi/et/t.181/2024-25/173-178 date 14.11.2024
Read moreInterlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from sansio locality towards kamdo house village bhimsar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from sansio locality towards kamdo house village bhimsar gpbhi/et/t.181/2024-25/167-172 date 14.11.2024
Read moreInterlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from aam guwad masjid towards bhimsar road village norangsar
Interlock cc block 80 mm road construction work from aam guwad masjid towards bhimsar road village norangsar
Read more-interlock cc block 80 mm road conatruction work
1-interlock cc block 80 mm road conatruction work bajarang das house to aam guwar ki or in gram mundra g p mundra.ps sujangarh distt churu for 2024-25 . bsr 2024-25. e-c. rs.15,00,000
Read moreConstruction of cc road hudera road se nathuram meghwal tk wrad no 01
Construction of cc road hudera road se nathuram meghwal tk wrad no 01
Read moreInterlock khanraja construction work from asharam meghwal house towards lunas road towards kailash
Interlock khanraja construction work from asharam meghwal house towards lunas road towards kailash
Read moreInterlock cc 80 mm block road construction work bobasar main stand chowk construction work village bobasar bidawatan
Interlock cc 80 mm block road construction work bobasar main stand chowk construction work village bobasar bidawatan gpbobi/et/t.181/2024-25/74-79 date 05.11.2024
Read moreCc block sadak may chowk nirman kary ramsingh rathore ke ghar se nathuram meghwal ke gahr hote hue kishanram meghwal ke ghar ki or udasar
Cc block sadak may chowk nirman kary ramsingh rathore ke ghar se nathuram meghwal ke gahr hote hue kishanram meghwal ke ghar ki or udasar
Read moreInterlock cement concret block 80 mm sadak nirman kary bhanwarlal meghwal ke ghar se bhanwarlal birda ke ghar ki or jeeli
Interlock cement concret block 80 mm sadak nirman kary bhanwarlal meghwal ke ghar se bhanwarlal birda ke ghar ki or jeeli
Read moreof your Industry type