Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Gowraram Fee Plaza At Km. 88.650 For The Section From Km 71.200 To Km 121.000 Of Nh 221 In Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Gowraram Fee Plaza At Km. 88.650 For The Section From Km 71.200 To Km 121.000 Of Nh 221 In Telangana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Gowraram FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244563 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gowraram fee plaza at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 of nh-221 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gowraram fee plaza at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 of nh-221 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gowraram fp at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 (length 49.379 km) of nh-221 (new nh-30) in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gowraram fp at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 (length 49.379 km) of nh-221 (new nh-30) in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for badava fee plaza at km 35.800 for the section from km 0.000 to km 71.200 (ibrahimpatnam ap-telangana border section) of nh-221 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for badava fee plaza at km 35.800 for the section from km 0.000 to km 71.200 (ibrahimpatnam ap-telangana border section) of nh-221 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender athur fee plaza at km 103.500 for the section from km 74.500 to km 121.000 on nh 45 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender athur fee plaza at km 103.500 for the section from km 74.500 to km 121.000 on nh 45 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type