Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Athur Fee Plaza At Km 103.500 For The Section From Km 74.500 To Km 121.000 On Nh 45 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Athur Fee Plaza At Km 103.500 For The Section From Km 74.500 To Km 121.000 On Nh 45 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_234195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Athur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=265301 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender athur fee plaza at km 103.500 for the section on nh 45 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender athur fee plaza at km 103.500 for the section on nh 45 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gowraram fee plaza at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 of nh-221 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gowraram fee plaza at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 of nh-221 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gowraram fee plaza at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 of nh-221 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gowraram fee plaza at km. 88.650 for the section from km 71.200 to km 121.000 of nh-221 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender for paranur fee plaza at km 52.820 for the section from km 28.000 to km 74.500 on nh 45 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender for paranur fee plaza at km 52.820 for the section from km 28.000 to km 74.500 on nh 45 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type