Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Slope Protection And Land Slide Mitigation Measures At Km 40.540, Km 64.300, Km 69.200, Km 70.050, Km 70.546 On Nh 13 And Km 31.135 And Km 33.000 On Nh 513 In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh Under Nh(o) Annual Plan 2023 24
Description
Work Of Slope Protection And Land Slide Mitigation Measures At Km 40.540, Km 64.300, Km 69.200, Km 70.050, Km 70.546 On Nh 13 And Km 31.135 And Km 33.000 On Nh 513 In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh Under Nh(o) Annual Plan 2023 24
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_799804_1
Reference
Number
RW/Tender/Annual Plan/2023-24/NH(O)/13
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 17.81 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Itanagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=840726

Start Date March 11, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2024

Expired 893 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.