Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Pasighat Yingkiong Road View Point On Nh 513, Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Development Of Pasighat Yingkiong Road View Point On Nh 513, Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHD/W-91/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pasighat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875701 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of pasighat mariyang yingkiong of nh-513 in the state of arunachal pradesh
Annual repair maintenance of pasighat- mariyang- yingkiong road now nh - 513 from singer river to sijon river from 19.880 km to 43.257 km length-23.377 km in arunachal pradesh
Read moreWork on location at km 27.98 on nh-513 in the state of arunachal pradesh
Work on location at km 27.98 on nh-513 in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract on pasighat-sijhon road of nh-513 from km 0.000 to km 19.850 and km 19.850 to km 43.850 in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract on pasighat-sijhon road of nh-513 from km 0.000 to km 19.850 and km 19.850 to km 43.850 in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreConstruction of university auditorium at arunachal pradesh university, pasighat
Construction of university auditorium at arunachal pradesh university, pasighat
Read moreInfrastructure development of arunachal pradesh university, pasighat (sh - internal road)
Infrastructure development of arunachal pradesh university, pasighat (sh - internal road)
Read moreInfrastructure development of arunachal pradesh university, pasighat (sh - residential buildings)
Infrastructure development of arunachal pradesh university, pasighat (sh - residential buildings)
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro location within yingkiong town, urban / municipal limits, not on nh / sh, upper siang dist. arunachal pradesh
Development of new a site ro location within yingkiong town, urban / municipal limits, not on nh / sh, upper siang dist. arunachal pradesh
Read morePerformance based management contract (pbmc) on gobuk to sijhon road section of nh-513 from km 26.21 to km 75.48 (total length 49.28km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Performance based management contract (pbmc) on gobuk to sijhon road section of nh-513 from km 26.21 to km 75.48 (total length 49.28km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read morePerformance based management contract (pbmc) on pasighat-pangin road section of nh-13 from km 840.91 to km 855 (total length 14.09km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Performance based management contract (pbmc) on pasighat-pangin road section of nh-13 from km 840.91 to km 855 (total length 14.09km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of tissa view point near tissa camp, tirap district arunachal pradesh
Development of tissa view point near tissa camp, tirap district arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type