Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Pasighat Mariyang Yingkiong Of Nh 513 In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Maintenance Of Pasighat Mariyang Yingkiong Road Now Nh 513 From Singer River To Sijon River From 19.880 Km To 43.257 Km Length 23.377 Km In Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_759829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/RO-ITA/02/N/PMY/MR/23 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreDevelopment of pasighat-yingkiong road view point on nh-513, arunachal pradesh.
Development of pasighat-yingkiong road view point on nh-513, arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract on pasighat-sijhon road of nh-513 from km 0.000 to km 19.850 and km 19.850 to km 43.850 in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract on pasighat-sijhon road of nh-513 from km 0.000 to km 19.850 and km 19.850 to km 43.850 in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read morePerformance based management contract (pbmc) on gobuk to sijhon road section of nh-513 from km 26.21 to km 75.48 (total length 49.28km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Performance based management contract (pbmc) on gobuk to sijhon road section of nh-513 from km 26.21 to km 75.48 (total length 49.28km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type