Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manakkad Gp 23 24 Alpara Njedinjipara Road Maintenance Pr No 76/24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599892_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/MNKD |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreManakkad gp 23-24 - alpara kshetram kochukanjirathinkal road maintenance-pr no 79/24
Road work
Read moreRetender-manakkad gp 23-24 - alpara kshetram kochukanjirathinkal road maintenance-pr no 79/24
Road
Read moreof your Industry type