Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manakkad Gp 23 24 Podur Puthupariyaram Road Maintenance Pr No 88/24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615747_20 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/LSGD/MNKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreManakkad gp 23-24 - puthupariyaram kunnathupara alakkalchal road maintenance-pr no 87/24
Road
Read moreManakkad gp 23-24 manakkad gp 23-24 elikulam myladumpara road maintenance-pr no 96/24
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type