Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Ipb Tile And Providing And Laying Of Rcc Precast Slab For Covering Of Nala From Nursery To Village Kanelhi Firni In Ward No 10, M.C Rohtak.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Ipb Tile And Providing And Laying Of Rcc Precast Slab For Covering Of Nala From Nursery To Village Kanelhi Firni In Ward No 10, M.C Rohtak.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_423280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B0684063 04AE 4F06 A37C 66E09B95ED16287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 25600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500048 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of ipb tile, crossing jaal and crossing slab in different places in village baliyana, ward no. 10, m.c, rohtak.
Repair work of ipb tile, crossing jaal and crossing slab in different places in village baliyana, ward no. 10, m.c, rohtak.
Read moreCovering of nala rcc precast slab (0.800 x0.450x0.100)mm from gohana adda toward pwd (b and r ) colony to sukhpura chowk in ward no 7, m.c rohtak.
Covering of nala rcc precast slab (0.800 x0.450x0.100)mm from gohana adda toward pwd (b and r ) colony to sukhpura chowk in ward no 7, m.c rohtak.
Read moreRenovation of general choupal near house of jai singh in village kanelhi in ward no 21 , m.c. rohtak .
Renovation of general choupal near house of jai singh in village kanelhi in ward no 21 , m.c. rohtak .
Read moreConstruction of ipb tile from h/o 250 to 257 in sector-4, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Construction of ipb tile from h/o 250 to 257 in sector-4, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Read moreRelaying of ipb tile from h/o raj nandal to athgama bhawan in village bohar, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Relaying of ipb tile from h/o raj nandal to athgama bhawan in village bohar, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of ipb tile from h/o deepak toward dharmander to bharpur in vinay nagar in ward no 10, m.c rohtak.
Construction of ipb tile from h/o deepak toward dharmander to bharpur in vinay nagar in ward no 10, m.c rohtak.
Read moreProviding and laying of ipb tile in extension 09 friend colony nearocity situated sector 28 in ward no 10, m.c rohtak
Providing and laying of ipb tile in extension 09 friend colony nearocity situated sector 28 in ward no 10, m.c rohtak
Read moreConstruction of ipb tile in newely approved colony near subham garden wali gali in friend colony in ward no. 10, m.c. rohtak
Construction of ipb tile in newely approved colony near subham garden wali gali in friend colony in ward no. 10, m.c. rohtak
Read moreRelaying of ipb tile from h/o raj nandal to athgama bhawan in village bohar, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak. (re-call)
Relaying of ipb tile from h/o raj nandal to athgama bhawan in village bohar, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreCovering of nala with precast rcc slab at begha road in mc ganaur
Covering of nala with precast rcc slab at begha road in mc ganaur
Read moreof your Industry type