Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Ipb Tile From H/O Raj Nandal To Athgama Bhawan In Village Bohar, Ward No. 9, M.C. Rohtak.
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Ipb Tile From H/O Raj Nandal To Athgama Bhawan In Village Bohar, Ward No. 9, M.C. Rohtak.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_422645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202521F404A1 4421 45EA 8BE1 55B2D659B969287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499392 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of ipb tile from h/o raj nandal to athgama bhawan in village bohar, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak. (re-call)
Relaying of ipb tile from h/o raj nandal to athgama bhawan in village bohar, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreLaying of ipb street const. athgama bhawan chowk, holi ground chowk gali, bharat foji chowk, garhi bohar etc. and various street bohar and garhi bohar in ward no. 9, m.c, rohtak.
Laying of ipb street const. athgama bhawan chowk, holi ground chowk gali, bharat foji chowk, garhi bohar etc. and various street bohar and garhi bohar in ward no. 9, m.c, rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of iron jaal for nali in various street in bohar village near athgama bhawan valmiki basti etc in ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Construction of iron jaal for nali in various street in bohar village near athgama bhawan valmiki basti etc in ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of iron jaal for nali in various streerohtakt in bohar village near athgama bhawan valmiki basti etc in ward no-9,m. c rohtak
Construction of iron jaal for nali in various streerohtakt in bohar village near athgama bhawan valmiki basti etc in ward no-9,m. c rohtak
Read moreConstruction of barsati nala and relaying of ipb street rakesh halwai to near saheed park bohar in ward no. 09 m.c. rohtak.
Construction of barsati nala and relaying of ipb street rakesh halwai to near saheed park bohar in ward no. 09 m.c. rohtak.
Read moreProviding and laying of ipb in revenue rasta killa no. 37/21 to 38/25, bohar village ward no. 9, m.c, rohtak.
Providing and laying of ipb in revenue rasta killa no. 37/21 to 38/25, bohar village ward no. 9, m.c, rohtak.
Read moreEstimate for zym equipment in holly gound in village bohar ward no. 9, m.c, rohtak.
Estimate for zym equipment in holly gound in village bohar ward no. 9, m.c, rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of ipb tile from h/o 250 to 257 in sector-4, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Construction of ipb tile from h/o 250 to 257 in sector-4, ward no. 9, m.c. rohtak.
Read moreConst. of ipb street indian gas agency to gohana byepass sonipat road bohar ward 9 mc rohtak
Const. of ipb street indian gas agency to gohana byepass sonipat road bohar ward 9 mc rohtak
Read moreConstruction of ipb street nar shamshan ghat in bohar village in ward no. 10 in the limit of m.c. rohtak.
Construction of ipb street nar shamshan ghat in bohar village in ward no. 10 in the limit of m.c. rohtak.
Read moreof your Industry type