Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Covering Of Nala Rcc Precast Slab (0.800 X0.450 X0.100)mm From Gohana Adda Toward Pwd (B And R ) Colony To Sukhpura Chowk In Ward No 7, M.C Rohtak.
|
| Description |
Covering Of Nala Rcc Precast Slab (0.800 X0.450 X0.100)mm From Gohana Adda Toward Pwd (B And R ) Colony To Sukhpura Chowk In Ward No 7, M.C Rohtak.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_522445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026B926230F 5AF4 483E 88BE 266FD051BF5B287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 33200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601368 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc nala from gohana adda to sukhpura chowk in ward no.7 mc rohtak. (re-call)
Construction of rcc nala from gohana adda to sukhpura chowk in ward no.7 mc rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from choturam chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 06, m.c. rohtak
Construction of c.c road from choturam chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 06, m.c. rohtak
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet situated at gohana adda near furniture market chowk in ward no 07 m.c. rohtak .
Construction of aspirational toilet situated at gohana adda near furniture market chowk in ward no 07 m.c. rohtak .
Read moreEstimate for connecting strom water line at sukhpura chowk ward no. 9, m.c. area rohtak
Estimate for connecting strom water line at sukhpura chowk ward no. 9, m.c. area rohtak
Read moreRecarpeting of bituminous road from chotu ram chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 6, municipal corporation, rohtak.
Recarpeting of bituminous road from chotu ram chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 6, municipal corporation, rohtak.
Read moreRecarpeting of bituminous road from chotu ram chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 6, municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Recarpeting of bituminous road from chotu ram chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 6, municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreConstruction of fly over on sukhpura chowk on old nh-71a in rohtak district
Construction of fly over on sukhpura chowk on old nh-71a in rohtak district
Read moreof your Industry type