Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Nala From Gohana Adda To Sukhpura Chowk In Ward No.7 Mc Rohtak. (Re Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Nala From Gohana Adda To Sukhpura Chowk In Ward No.7 Mc Rohtak. (Re Call)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_491224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025CC3DDF27 81FB 4BF0 BB07 67FADAAB27ED287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=569545 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Covering of nala rcc precast slab (0.800 x0.450x0.100)mm from gohana adda toward pwd (b and r ) colony to sukhpura chowk in ward no 7, m.c rohtak.
Covering of nala rcc precast slab (0.800 x0.450x0.100)mm from gohana adda toward pwd (b and r ) colony to sukhpura chowk in ward no 7, m.c rohtak.
Read moreRecarpeting of bituminous road from chotu ram chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 6, municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Recarpeting of bituminous road from chotu ram chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 6, municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreConstruction of foundation at gohana adda for high mast pole in ward no. 6 rohtak (re-call)
Construction of foundation at gohana adda for high mast pole in ward no. 6 rohtak (re-call)
Read moreRepair of public toilet situated at bhagat singh parking and chota gohana adda near plice chowki in ward no. 7, mc rohtak. (re-call)
Repair of public toilet situated at bhagat singh parking and chota gohana adda near plice chowki in ward no. 7, mc rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreRepair of public toilet situated at bhagat singh parking and chota gohana adda near plice chowki in ward no. 7, mc rohtak.(re-call)
Repair of public toilet situated at bhagat singh parking and chota gohana adda near plice chowki in ward no. 7, mc rohtak.(re-call)
Read moreSupply and installation of poles and led lights form partap chowk to old gohana adda in ward no. 7 in municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Supply and installation of poles and led lights form partap chowk to old gohana adda in ward no. 7 in municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from choturam chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 06, m.c. rohtak
Construction of c.c road from choturam chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 06, m.c. rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type