Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 80 Mtr. Long (Single Lane) Vented Causeway Including Approaches On Either Side Over Kharah Nalllah Near Temple Kharah Connecting Tehsil Office Kharah Bali Akhnoor, Jammu (Under Nabard). Ridf Xxviii
|
| Description |
Construction Of 80 Mtr. Long (Single Lane) Vented Causeway Including Approaches On Either Side Over Kharah Nalllah Near Temple Kharah Connecting Tehsil Office Kharah Bali Akhnoor, Jammu (Under Nabard). Ridf Xxviii
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_230628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.SENJ/02 of 2023-24 dated 20-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 5.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80mtr. long single lane vented causeway including approaches on either side over kharah nalllah near temple kharah connecting tehsil office kharah bali akhnoor jammu
Construction of 80mtr. long single lane vented causeway including approaches on either side over kharah nalllah near temple kharah connecting tehsil office kharah bali akhnoor jammu
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on manda to bhaheda road
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on manda to bhaheda road
Read moreConstruction of 40 mtrs span vented causeway on the link road nauwala to bhout including approaches (under capex).
Construction of 40 mtrs span vented causeway on the link road nauwala to bhout including approaches (under capex).
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on pota kh. to watfali road km 2/00 tq. himayatnagar- 4 vent 800mm dia.
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on pota kh. to watfali road km 2/00 tq. himayatnagar- 4 vent 800mm dia.
Read moreApproach road to 80mtr vented causeway on kanah nallah by way of providing drop wall, wire crates and r/wall. (under capex budget 2023-24). ( 1st call)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of 13.50 mtr span vented causeway with approaches on mara khad draddu nallah on mara patti kelhari link road in km 1st rd 900.950
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of 15.00mm mtr span vented causeway at mohalla shivpuri katli with approaches and 10.00 mtr span at mohalla amb bala sounkhal (katli). (under bridge sector of capex budget 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreProviding consultancy services architectural structural design geotechnical investigation vetting of design for construction of 13.5 mtr span vented causeway with approaches on mara khad draddu nallah on mara patti kelhari link road in km 1st
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of 73.470 mtr. span vented causeway on road from t02 km 1st to bhangra maira via khara at rd 6/400-6/678, package no. jk05-3004b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kharah balli, district jammu.
Construction of 73.470 mtr. span vented causeway on road from t02 km 1st to bhangra maira via khara at rd 6/400-6/678, package no. jk05-3004b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kharah balli, district jammu.
Read moreof your Industry type