Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 80 Mtr. Long Single Lane Vented Causeway Including Approaches On Either Side Over Kharah Nalllah Near Temple Kharah Connecting Tehsil Office Kharah Bali Akhnoor Jammu
|
| Description |
Construction Of 80 Mtr. Long Single Lane Vented Causeway Including Approaches On Either Side Over Kharah Nalllah Near Temple Kharah Connecting Tehsil Office Kharah Bali Akhnoor Jammu
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_225334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEJ/44 of 2023-24 dated 05-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 5.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWD R and B Jammu Kathua Circle Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80mtr. long (single lane) vented causeway including approaches on either side over kharah nalllah near temple kharah connecting tehsil office kharah bali akhnoor, jammu (under nabard). ridf xxviii
Construction of 80mtr. long (single lane) vented causeway including approaches on either side over kharah nalllah near temple kharah connecting tehsil office kharah bali akhnoor, jammu (under nabard). ridf xxviii
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on manda to bhaheda road
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on manda to bhaheda road
Read moreConstruction of 40 mtrs span vented causeway on the link road nauwala to bhout including approaches (under capex).
Construction of 40 mtrs span vented causeway on the link road nauwala to bhout including approaches (under capex).
Read moreVented causeway over loakhi nallah connecting malal naryana road (under capex budget 2023-24). (1st call)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on pota kh. to watfali road km 2/00 tq. himayatnagar- 4 vent 800mm dia.
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on pota kh. to watfali road km 2/00 tq. himayatnagar- 4 vent 800mm dia.
Read moreApproach road to 80mtr vented causeway on kanah nallah by way of providing drop wall, wire crates and r/wall. (under capex budget 2023-24). ( 1st call)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of 13.50 mtr span vented causeway with approaches on mara khad draddu nallah on mara patti kelhari link road in km 1st rd 900.950
Please refer in boq
Read moreof your Industry type