Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 73.470 Mtr. Span Vented Causeway On Road From T02 Km 1st To Bhangra Maira Via Khara At Rd 6/400 6/678, Package No. Jk05 3004 B3, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Kharah Balli, District Jammu.
Description
Construction Of 73.470 Mtr. Span Vented Causeway On Road From T02 Km 1st To Bhangra Maira Via Khara At Rd 6/400 6/678, Package No. Jk05 3004 B3, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Kharah Balli, District Jammu.
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_129009_1
Reference
Number
JK053004B3
Tender Fee 8500
EMD 10.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date November 02, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.