Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 41.96 Mtr. Span Vented Causeway On Road From Chinota To Khara Via Lower Kalah At Rd 2/800, Package No. Jk05 3005 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Samwan, District Jammu.
Description
Construction Of 41.96 Mtr. Span Vented Causeway On Road From Chinota To Khara Via Lower Kalah At Rd 2/800, Package No. Jk05 3005 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Samwan, District Jammu.
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_JKRRD_130776_1
Reference
Number
JK053005B1
Tender Fee 5500
EMD 6.31 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Samwan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205997

Start Date January 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.