Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 52.45 Mtrs. Span Vented Causeway On Ja To Raipur At Rd 3/250, Package No. Jk05 3001 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Bhalwal, District Jammu.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 52.45 Mtrs. Span Vented Causeway On Ja To Raipur At Rd 3/250, Package No. Jk05 3001 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Bhalwal, District Jammu.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK053001B1 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 7.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from jagti to bamyal at rd 16/430, package no. jk05-3015b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Construction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from jagti to bamyal at rd 16/430, package no. jk05-3015b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Read moreConstruction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from jagti to bamyal at rd 16/430, package no. jk05-3015b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Construction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from jagti to bamyal at rd 16/430, package no. jk05-3015b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Read moreConstruction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road jagti to bamyal part 2 at rd 15/940, package no. jk05-3015b5, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Construction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road jagti to bamyal part 2 at rd 15/940, package no. jk05-3015b5, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Read moreConstruction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from mrl11-jagti to jadi at rd 0/560, package no. jk05-3011b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-nagrota, district jammu.
Construction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from mrl11-jagti to jadi at rd 0/560, package no. jk05-3011b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-nagrota, district jammu.
Read moreConstruction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road jagti to bamyal part 2 at rd 15/940, package no. jk05-3015b5, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Construction of 52.45 mtrs. span vented causeway on road jagti to bamyal part 2 at rd 15/940, package no. jk05-3015b5, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Read moreConstruction of 73.43 mtrs. span vented causeway on jagti bamyal part 2 at rd 0/690, package no. jk05-3015b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Construction of 73.43 mtrs. span vented causeway on jagti bamyal part 2 at rd 0/690, package no. jk05-3015b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Read moreConstruction of 73.43 mtrs. span vented causeway on jagti bamyal part 2 at rd 0/690, package no. jk05-3015b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Construction of 73.43 mtrs. span vented causeway on jagti bamyal part 2 at rd 0/690, package no. jk05-3015b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Read moreConstruction of 220.29 mtrs. span vented causeway on jagti bamyal part 2 at rd 7/265, package no. jk05-3015b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Construction of 220.29 mtrs. span vented causeway on jagti bamyal part 2 at rd 7/265, package no. jk05-3015b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu
Read moreConstruction of 41.96 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from jagti to bamyal at rd 12/430, package no. jk05-3015b6, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Construction of 41.96 mtrs. span vented causeway on road from jagti to bamyal at rd 12/430, package no. jk05-3015b6, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Read moreConstruction of 41.96 mtrs. span vented causeway on road jagti to bamyal part 2 at rd 13/150, package no. jk05-3015b4, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Construction of 41.96 mtrs. span vented causeway on road jagti to bamyal part 2 at rd 13/150, package no. jk05-3015b4, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dansal, district jammu.
Read moreof your Industry type