Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Repair And Construction Work Package 05/2024 25 Under Veterinary Deptt. District Pali
|
| Description |
Various Repair And Construction Work Package 05/2024 25 Under Veterinary Deptt. District Pali
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSAMB_431905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06/2024-25(16) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807268 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreVarious repair and construction work package-06/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district- pali
Various repair and construction work package-06/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district- pali
Read moreVarious repair and construction work of package-04/2024-25 veterinary deptt. district- pali.
Various repair and construction work of package-04/2024-25 veterinary deptt. district- pali.
Read moreVarious repair and const work package-01/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Various repair and const work package-01/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Read moreRepair and construction work of package-07/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district - pali
Repair and construction work of package-07/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district - pali
Read moreRepair and construction work package-03/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Repair and construction work package-03/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Read moreVariour repair and construction work package-02/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Variour repair and construction work package-02/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Read moreConstruction and repair of various roads in nagar nigam pali under package no. rj-25-01/dlb/2024-25 in district pali (lsg-iv)
Construction and repair of various roads in nagar nigam pali under package no. rj-25-01/dlb/2024-25 in district pali (lsg-iv)
Read moreof your Industry type