Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Variour Repair And Construction Work Package 02/2024 25 Under Veterinary Deptt. Distt. Pali
|
| Description |
Variour Repair And Construction Work Package 02/2024 25 Under Veterinary Deptt. Distt. Pali
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSAMB_431880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06/2024-25(13) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 75400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807255 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and construction work package-03/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Repair and construction work package-03/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Read moreVarious repair and const work package-01/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Various repair and const work package-01/2024-25 veterinary deptt. distt. pali
Read moreVarious repair and const work of package-02/2024-25 at atc sumerpur distt. pali
Various repair and const work of package-02/2024-25 at atc sumerpur distt. pali
Read moreVarious repair and construction work package-06/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district- pali
Various repair and construction work package-06/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district- pali
Read moreVarious repair and construction work package-05/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district- pali
Various repair and construction work package-05/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district- pali
Read moreVarious repair and construction work of package-04/2024-25 veterinary deptt. district- pali.
Various repair and construction work of package-04/2024-25 veterinary deptt. district- pali.
Read moreRepair and construction work of package-07/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district - pali
Repair and construction work of package-07/2024-25 under veterinary deptt. district - pali
Read moreRepair of veterinary hospital at village mandal distt. pali
Repair of veterinary hospital at village mandal distt. pali
Read moreRepair of veterinary hospital at village mandal distt. pali
Repair of veterinary hospital at village mandal distt. pali
Read moreRepair of veterinary hospital at village takhatgarh distt. pali
Repair of veterinary hospital at village takhatgarh distt. pali
Read moreof your Industry type