Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4842 4/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Swaminathan 2 Nd Main Road And 1 St Cross Street, Swaminathan Nagar 5 Th Cross Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4842 4/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Swaminathan 2 Nd Main Road And 1 St Cross Street, Swaminathan Nagar 5 Th Cross Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_589395_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4842-4/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 23700
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704085

Start Date August 05, 2025 23:45
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.