Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3500/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Anna Street And Vembuliamman Koil Cross Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3500/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Anna Street And Vembuliamman Koil Cross Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_583099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3500/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=696749 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3500-2/2024
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3500-2/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at natco colony west street
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/sep0-iii b.t road cut portion at sriram avenue cross street in div-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/sep0-iii b.t road cut portion at sriram avenue cross street in div-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3661/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-ii b.t. road cut portion at karpagambal nagar 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3661/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-ii b.t. road cut portion at karpagambal nagar 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3661-3/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at najima avenue in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3661-3/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at najima avenue in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5242/2024 construction of culvert at vembuliamman koil street in div-187,unit-42,zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5242/2024 construction of culvert at vembuliamman koil street in div-187,unit-42,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-5/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 10th street and sri venkateswara nagar 12th street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-5/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 10th street and sri venkateswara nagar 12th street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3501-8/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 5th main road,in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3501-8/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 5th main road,in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3501-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 4th main road,in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3501-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 4th main road,in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-3/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 6th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-3/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 6th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-2/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 3rd main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-2/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 3rd main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type