Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4860/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. Ii/Sep0 Iii C.C. Road Cut Portion At Anna Salai In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4860/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. Ii/Sep0 Iii C.C. Road Cut Portion At Anna Salai In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_578524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4860/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=691347 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6681/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 1st main road, anna salai 2nd cross street and anna salai in division-183, unit-41, zone -14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6681/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 1st main road, anna salai 2nd cross street and anna salai in division-183, unit-41, zone -14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3964/2024 restoration of metro waer cmwssb road cut at mgr salai ch 0m -410m in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3964/2024 restoration of metro waer cmwssb road cut at mgr salai ch 0m -410m in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4861-1/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at kamarajar salai ch-301 to ch-635 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4861-1/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at kamarajar salai ch-301 to ch-635 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3964-1/2024 restoration of metro waer cmwssb road cut at mgr salai ch 410m -750m in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3964-1/2024 restoration of metro waer cmwssb road cut at mgr salai ch 410m -750m in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-21/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kamarajar salai ch-1 to ch-300 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-21/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kamarajar salai ch-1 to ch-300 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3500/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at anna street and vembuliamman koil cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3500/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at anna street and vembuliamman koil cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna salai _part_ in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna salai _part_ in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at sundarajan salai and jk salai in dn-188,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at sundarajan salai and jk salai in dn-188,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type