Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3501 6/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Swaminathan Nagar 4th Main Road,In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3501 6/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Swaminathan Nagar 4th Main Road,In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_583392_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3501-6/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 11000
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=697063

Start Date July 18, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2025

Expired 405 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.