Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3501 4/2024
Description
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Sri Ram Avenue 4 Th Street, Sri Ram Avenue 5 Th Street And Nadesan Street In Div 181 Z 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CoC_467196_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3501-4/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16900
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555120

Start Date July 27, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2024

Expired 761 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.