Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3662 1/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Swaminathan Nagar 9th Main Road,Swaminathan Nagar 9th Main Road 1st Cross Street And Swaminathan Nagar 9th Main Road 2nd Cross Street In Dn 18
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3662 1/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Swaminathan Nagar 9th Main Road,Swaminathan Nagar 9th Main Road 1st Cross Street And Swaminathan Nagar 9th Main Road 2nd Cross Street In Dn 18
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_583624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3662-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=697308 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of cross roads of azeez sait main road and adijambava burial ground main road in gandhinagara ward 14 mysuru
Development of cross roads of azeez sait main road and adijambava burial ground main road in gandhinagara ward 14 mysuru
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDevelopment of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 10th main road and swaminathan nagar 11th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 10th main road and swaminathan nagar 11th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4842-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan 2nd main road and 1st cross street, swaminathan nagar 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4842-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan 2nd main road and 1st cross street, swaminathan nagar 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-3/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 6th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-3/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 6th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-2/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 3rd main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662-2/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 3rd main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type