Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 2 X100 Kva S/Stns Along With Ht/Lt Network For Wss Chowkian Narian Nowshera Under Dc Works.
|
| Description |
Creation Of 2 X100 Kva S/Stns Along With Ht/Lt Network For Wss Chowkian Narian Nowshera Under Dc Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_239529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDR/106 of 2023-24 Dated 08.12.202 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer, JPDCL, ED, Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian b under jjm
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian b under jjm
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stns for wss lam under jjm..
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stns for wss lam under jjm.
Read moreCreation of substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm.
Creation of substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm.
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm.
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm.
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision nowshera under jjm.
Read moreof your Industry type