Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 2 X100 Kva S/Stn. At Barooti Tarkhana Wss Alongwith Ht/Lt Network Under Wss Scheme
|
| Description |
Creation Of 2 X100 Kva S/Stn. At Barooti Tarkhana Wss Alongwith Ht/Lt Network Under Wss Scheme
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_273755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EDP/91 of 2025 dated.06.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845197 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreCreation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Creation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Read moreCreation of 2 x 100 kva s/stn alongwith ht/lt network for wss kallalkas b.
Creation of 2 x 100 kva s/stn alongwith ht/lt network for wss kallalkas b.
Read moreCreation of 2x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss ajote sola
Creation of 2x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss ajote sola 250 kva ajote sola base right, 100 kva ajote sola right ist,250 kva ajote sola base left and 100 kva ajote sola left ist under jjm-2023-24
Read moreCreation of 100 kva substation alongwith ht/lt network at wss urpash nadirbagh (shajinag)
Creation of 100 kva substation alongwith ht/lt network at wss urpash nadirbagh (shajinag)
Read moreCreation of 3 x 250 kva s/stn and 2 x 100 kva alongwith ht/lt network for wss katarmal.
Creation of 3 x 250 kva s/stn and 2 x 100 kva alongwith ht/lt network for wss katarmal.
Read moreCreation of 2 x 250 kva s/stn and 1 x 63 kva alongwith ht/lt network for wss katarmal.
Creation of 2 x 250 kva s/stn and 1 x 63 kva alongwith ht/lt network for wss katarmal.
Read moreCreation of 100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jhullas under wss scheme
Creation of 100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jhullas under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stns along with ht/lt network for wss chowkian narian nowshera under dc works.
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stns along with ht/lt network for wss chowkian narian nowshera under dc works
Read moreof your Industry type