Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Tb Hdd,Online Ups
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3587449 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 11:47:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 12:22:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 29-06-2023 13:54:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 12:02:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 12:24:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4TB HDD,Online UPS | 133000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4TB HDD,Online UPS | 139999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4TB HDD,Online UPS | 145996.00 | L3 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type