Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Sh 27 To Wani Sangamner Road Mdr 46, Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Sh 27 To Wani Sangamner Road Mdr 46, Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963914_23 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (North)Division, Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreS.r.palasvihir to mdr 40 vanare internal road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 27 tal dindori dist nashik
S.r.palasvihir to mdr 40 vanare internal road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 27 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to koshinbe pandane road mdr-42 km-17/00 to 21/900, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements to koshinbe pandane road mdr-42 km-17/00 to 21/900, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of mdr-6 to rakshipada karanjali eklahara haste takyachapada dahivi to mdr-40 road km. 0/00 to 4/00, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements of mdr-6 to rakshipada karanjali eklahara haste takyachapada dahivi to mdr-40 road km. 0/00 to 4/00, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements to nashik dindori vani road msh-03 km. 15/00 to 20/00, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements to nashik dindori vani road msh-03&#x0d km. 15/00 to 20/00, tal. dindori, dist. nashik&#x0d
Read moreImprovements of mdr-22 to pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of mdr-22 to pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to mahalwadi road (mdr-93), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to mahalwadi road (mdr-93), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to sangamner kolhwadi manoli umbari balapur road (mdr.196) km. 2/00 to 5/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to sangamner kolhwadi manoli umbari balapur road (mdr.196) km. 2/00 to 5/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sh-414 dahegaon to vaghlud mdr-45 km. 26/100 to 28/00, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements to sh-414 dahegaon to vaghlud &#x0d mdr-45 km. 26/100 to 28/00, tal. dindori, dist. &#x0d nashik
Read moreof your Industry type