Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Koshinbe Pandane Road Mdr 42 Km 17/00 To 21/900, Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
Description
Improvements To Koshinbe Pandane Road Mdr 42 Km 17/00 To 21/900, Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_997508_9
Reference
Number
E_tender_Notice_no. 22 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dindori
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746660

Start Date February 15, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.