Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Mdr 22 To Pimpalgaon Matha To Thakarwadi Road (Vr 150) Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Mdr 22 To Pimpalgaon Matha To Thakarwadi Road (Vr 150) Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1079652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.11 for 2024-2025-8 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884552 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements of pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 2/00 to 4/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 2/00 to 4/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at thakarwadi, pimpalgaon matha tal sangamner
Construction of anganwadi building at thakarwadi, pimpalgaon matha tal sangamner
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 6/00 to 8/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 6/00 to 8/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 8/00 to 12/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 8/00 to 12/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of pimpalgaon matha to takewadi road (vr-150) km. 4/00 to 6/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of pimpalgaon matha to takewadi road (vr-150) km. 4/00 to 6/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 18/00 to 20/600 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 18/00 to 20/600 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type